• 1 Zaal Week man

  • Teamfoto

  • Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 2FC Weesp 129 sep21:05
    zvv Amersfoortse Boys 2Weesp FC 16 okt20:10
    Weesp FC 1Schollevers 19 okt21:05
  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden 1 (1211 Mannen Zaal)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Weesp FC 1220056
    2Real Sranang 1110053
    3Schollevers 1110043
    4ZVVO Sandow 2110013
    5Husky 1110013
    6Os Lusitanos 2210123
    7zvv Amersfoortse Boys 2210103
    8RKDES 11001-10
    9Plein83 11001-10
    10Golden Stars 31001-30
    11asv LEBO 31001-40
    12TOB 12002-90
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Aalst, Dirk JanTeamspeler
    Afgeschermd
    Burg, Rick van derTeamspeler
    Gomes, NickyTeamspeler
    Lok, RemiTeamspeler
    Lok, RogierTeamspeler
    Spanjerberg, JasperTeamspeler
    Veeger, MikeTeamspeler
    Wobma, M.Teamspeler
    Wouters, AlexTeamspeler
    Wouters, TonTeamspeler