• Jo9-6 veld zaterdag man

  • Teamfoto

  • Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    FC Weesp JO9-1Laren 99 sv JO9-125 nov09:00
    FC Weesp JO10-2Buitenboys sc. JO10-1025 nov09:00
    FC Weesp JO8-2Graveland 's JO8-225 nov09:00
    Sporting Almere JO11-4FC Weesp JO11-325 nov10:00
    AS'80 JO9-4FC Weesp JO9-325 nov10:15
    AS'80 JO8-4FC Weesp JO8-125 nov10:15
    FC Weesp JO10-1WV-HEDW JO10-225 nov10:30
    FC Weesp JO9-2Real Sranang sv. JO9-125 nov10:30
    FC Weesp JO9-4Buitenboys sc. JO9-425 nov10:30
    F99 Mini25 nov10:30
    Diemen sv. JO11-1FC Weesp JO11-125 nov10:30
    Badhoevedorp sc. JO12-1FC Weesp JO12-125 nov10:45
    BFC JO8-7FC Weesp JO8-325 nov11:30
    BFC MO13-2FC Weesp MO13-125 nov11:30
    FC Weesp JO11-2DRC JO11-225 nov12:00
    FC Weesp JO9-5BFC JO9-725 nov12:00
    FC Weesp JO12-3Huizen JO12-425 nov12:00
    FC Weesp JO10-3Dijk De asv JO10-425 nov12:00
    Zeeburgia avv JO13-3FC Weesp JO13-225 nov12:00
    Volendam (rkav) JO13-6FC Weesp JO13-325 nov12:00
    Waterwijk asc MO15-2FC Weesp MO15-125 nov12:30
    FC Weesp 1Laren 99 sv 125 nov14:00
    CSW JO19-2FC Weesp JO19-125 nov16:30
    FC Weesp JO15-1AFC 34 JO15-126 nov09:30
    FC Weesp JO17-3Diemen sv. JO17-526 nov09:30
    FC Weesp JO17-4Abcoude fc JO17-526 nov09:30
    Diemen sv. JO14-2FC Weesp JO14-226 nov10:00
    Dijk De asv JO17-1FC Weesp JO17-126 nov10:30
    Pancratius Rksv 2FC Weesp 226 nov11:15
    FC Weesp JO19-1De Dijk JO18-126 nov11:30
    FC Weesp 3Allen Weerbaar 226 nov11:30
    FC Weesp JO14-1Diemen sv. JO14-126 nov11:30
    Graveland 's 35+1FC Weesp 35+126 nov11:30
    Abcoude fc JO17-3FC Weesp JO17-226 nov12:00
    CTO '70 vv JO15-2FC Weesp JO15-226 nov13:30
    FC Weesp VR1Velsen Rkvv VR326 nov14:00
    FC Weesp 5SDO 426 nov14:00
    SV Nieuw Utrecht 1Weesp FC 126 nov14:00
    FIT avv 8FC Weesp 426 nov14:30
    TOB Rksv 15FC Weesp 227 nov19:15
    Baarn sv JO9-1FC Weesp JO9-12 dec08:30
    Sporting Almere JO10-4FC Weesp JO10-22 dec08:30
    FC Weesp JO8-2Zuidvogels HSV De JO8-22 dec09:00
    FC Weesp JO12-1Zeeburgia avv JO12-22 dec09:00
    FC Weesp JO8-1Zuidvogels HSV De JO8-12 dec09:00
    IJburg AFC JO10-2FC Weesp JO10-12 dec09:00
    GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-3FC Weesp JO12-22 dec09:00
    Dijk De asv JO9-1FC Weesp JO9-22 dec09:00
    Huizen JO11-2FC Weesp JO11-12 dec09:30
    Waterwijk asc JO8-2FC Weesp JO8-12 dec10:00
    AS'80 JO9-6FC Weesp JO9-52 dec10:15
    FC Weesp JO11-3SDO JO11-32 dec10:30
    FC Weesp MO13-1Eemnes MO13-22 dec10:30
    FC Weesp JO9-3VVA/Spartaan JO9-42 dec10:30
    F99 Mini2 dec10:30
    FC Weesp JO8-3Laren 99 sv JO8-52 dec10:30
    Abcoude fc JO9-6FC Weesp JO9-42 dec10:30
    Volendam (rkav) JO11-7FC Weesp JO11-22 dec11:00
    Gooi 't sc MO15-2FC Weesp MO15-12 dec11:30
    FC Weesp JO13-2Zuidoost United JO13-22 dec12:00
    FC Weesp JO19-1RAP sv. JO19-12 dec12:00
    TOS-Actief JO13-1FC Weesp JO13-12 dec12:15
    AS'80 JO12-3FC Weesp JO12-32 dec13:30
    Real Sranang sv. 1FC Weesp 12 dec14:00
    Buitenveldert sc. JO10-5FC Weesp JO10-32 dec17:15
    AFC JO14-3FC Weesp JO14-13 dec09:00
    Pancratius Rksv JO15-4FC Weesp JO15-33 dec09:00
    FC Weesp JO17-2AFC JO17-33 dec09:30
    FC Weesp JO15-2Buitenboys sc. JO15-33 dec09:30
    FC Weesp JO15-4TABA afc JO15-23 dec09:30
    DIOS sv. VR1FC Weesp VR13 dec09:30
    Buitenboys sc. JO15-1FC Weesp JO15-13 dec10:00
    AS'80 JO17-1FC Weesp JO17-33 dec11:00
    FC Weesp 2Hoofddorp s.v. 33 dec11:30
    FC Weesp JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-13 dec11:30
    FC Weesp JO17-1TABA afc JO17-13 dec11:30
    FC Weesp 35+1PVC 35+23 dec11:30
    BVV '31 4FC Weesp 53 dec11:30
    Hoogland 4FC Weesp 33 dec12:30
    FC Weesp 1Elinkwijk 13 dec14:00
    FC Weesp JO14-2Nieuw Sloten sv JO14-13 dec14:00
    FC Weesp 4Geinburgia sv. 43 dec14:00
    Buitenboys sc. JO17-7FC Weesp JO17-43 dec15:00
    FC Weesp 2asv LEBO 134 dec20:00
    Husky F.C. 1FC Weesp 18 dec21:05
    Almere FC JO9-5FC Weesp JO9-39 dec08:30
    FC Weesp JO9-2WV-HEDW JO9-29 dec09:00
    FC Weesp JO12-2Abcoude fc JO12-29 dec09:00
    FC Weesp JO10-2Waterwijk asc JO10-49 dec09:00
    FC Weesp JO13-1Ouderkerk sv. JO13-19 dec09:00
    Hoogland JO8-3FC Weesp JO8-29 dec09:30
    Muiderberg sc. JO8-1FC Weesp JO8-39 dec10:00
    Ouderkerk sv. JO10-1FC Weesp JO10-19 dec10:15
    FC Weesp JO11-2Muiderberg sc. JO11-19 dec10:30
    FC Weesp JO9-4AS'80 JO9-59 dec10:30
    FC Weesp JO11-1WV-HEDW JO11-29 dec10:30
    F99 Mini9 dec10:30
    Muiden sc. JO11-1FC Weesp JO11-39 dec10:30
    DRC JO13-2FC Weesp JO13-29 dec11:10
    FC Weesp JO10-3DRC JO10-49 dec12:00
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Afgeschermd
    Bont, Mats deTeamspeler
    Kansil, LarsTeamspeler
    Makkinje, KevinTeamspeler
    Schut, MichielTeamspeler
    Voogd, CasperTeamspeler
    Wijtzes, JaydonTeamspeler